Classifica

Girone A

PosSquadraGIVIPAPERFRSPT
1A.C. Milan3210527
2Rappresentativa FVG3120325
3C.D. Chivas3102333
4N.K. Olimpia Lubiana3012151

Girone B

PosSquadraGIVIPAPERFRSPT
1Atalanta B.C.33001219
2F.K. Stella Rossa32011036
3U.S. Triestina 19183102493
4F.C. Gois30030130

Girone C

PosSquadraGIVIPAPERFRSPT
1Udinese Calcio3210537
2N.D. Gorica3201436
3C.C.D. Cortuluà3021562
4Empoli F.C.3012241

Girone D

PosSquadraGIVIPAPERFRSPT
1H.N.K. Rijeka3201226
2Venezia F.C.3120425
3Malta F.C.3021232
3Torino F.C.3021232

Quarti di finale

PosSquadraGIVIPAPERFRSPT
1Venezia F.C.1100203
2F.K. Stella Rossa1100213
3Rappresentativa FVG1010101
4A.C. Milan0000000
4Atalanta B.C.0000000
6H.N.K. Rijeka1001120
6N.D. Gorica1001120
8Udinese Calcio1001020